Ofertë!

Filter Ajri per Kompresore FAR 107

4.80

  • MARKA: FERRA FILTER

  • REFERENCA:

    FERRA FILTER: FAR107
    FILSAN: FH392
    ABAC(KIT) 2200902354
    ABAC(KIT) 2200902356
    ABAC(KIT) 2200902370
    ABAC(KIT) 2200902606
    ABAC(KIT) 2200903283
    ALMIG 57201120HFHG
    ALUP 17200095
    ATLAS COPCO 16139001
    ATLAS COPCO 1613900100
    ATLAS COPCO 1613900100
    BALDWIN PA4758
    BAUER N25886
    BLITZ SCHNEIDER G470813
    BOGE 569003301
    BOGE 5690033661
    BOGE 5690033661P
    BUSCH 532131987
    CECCATO 6211473900
    CECCATO 6211473950
    COMPAIR 13294374
    COMPAIR 75155
    COMPAIR HOLMAN C51013293474
    ECOAIR 88210620
    ETASIA 40216
    FIAC 120400040
    FIAC 7212160000
    FIAC 7212160010
    FIAC 7212160010
    FIAC AFC120400040
    FIAC AFC120400040
    INGERSOLL 22173538
    INGERSOLL 88171913
    INGERSOLL 89259329
    MERCEDESBENZ 9891311
    MERCEDESBENZ A0009891311
    POWER SYSTEM 480039
    SOTRAS SA6847
    WORTHINGTON 522082547
    WORTHINGTON 522182547
    WORTHINGTON 6211457850

Përshkrim

APLIKIME:

ABAC GENESIS GENESIS 15 270
ABAC SPIRE SPIRE 0510 DD
ALUP-ALMIG COMBI COMBI 15
ALUP-ALMIG FLEX FLEX 11
ALUP-ALMIG FLEX FLEX 18
ALUP-ALMIG FLEX FLEX 6
ALUP-ALMIG COMBI COMBI 11
ALUP-ALMIG COMBI COMBI 8
ALUP-ALMIG FLEX FLEX 16
ALUP-ALMIG FLEX FLEX 30
ALUP-ALMIG COMBI COMBI 6
ALUP-ALMIG FLEX FLEX 15
ALUP-ALMIG FLEX FLEX 22
ALUP-ALMIG FLEX FLEX 7
ATLAS COPCO GA-Series GA 11 FF
ATLAS COPCO GA-Series GA 5
ATLAS COPCO GA-Series GA 7 ALL 119500->
ATLAS COPCO GX-Series GX 11
ATLAS COPCO GA-Series GA 11 C
ATLAS COPCO GA-Series GA 5 98-> ALL 119500->
ATLAS COPCO GA-Series GA 5 VSD 700000->
ATLAS COPCO GA-Series GA 7 P
ATLAS COPCO GX-Series GX 5 FF
ATLAS COPCO GX-Series GX 7
ATLAS COPCO GA-Series GA 10 98-> ALL 119500->
ATLAS COPCO GA-Series GA 5 2005-> 156000->
ATLAS COPCO GA-Series GA 5 FF Electric 2013
ATLAS COPCO GA-Series GA 7 FF Version 1
ATLAS COPCO GX-Series GX 11 P
ATLAS COPCO GX-Series GX 5FF
ATMOS E-Series E 95
ATMOS E-Series E 40 YD
BOGE S-Series S 20-2
BOGE C-Series C 7
BOGE CD-Series CD 7
BOGE CLD-Series CLD 10
BOGE CLD-Series CLD 7
BOGE S-Series S 15 21867->
BOGE C-Series C 15 LDR 2012
BOGE C-Series C 9 LDR 2012
BOGE CL-Series CL 9
BOGE CLD-Series CLD 20
BOGE S-Series S 10 31487->
BOGE C-Series C 10 LDR 2012
BOGE C-Series C 8 LDR 2012
BOGE CF-Series CF 9
BOGE CLD-Series CLD 15
BOGE CLF-Series CLF 9
COMPAIR-HOLMAN -Series C 20 P Perkins 103-10
COMPAIR-HOLMAN C-Series C 20 MK 2 Perkins KD 81109U 2002->
COMPAIR-HOLMAN DS-Series DS 20 P Perkins KD 81109U
COMPAIR-HOLMAN C-Series C 20 (P) Perkins 103-10
COMPAIR-HOLMAN C-Series C 20 S Perkins
DEMAG C-Series C 20 P Perkins
DEMAG DS-Series DS 20P Perkins 103-10 1999->2001
ETESIA HYDRO HYDRO 100D BPHP Perkins H3XL 761E3V
ETESIA HYDRO HYDRO 100 D Lombardini
EVOBUS S-400-Series S 415 GT-HD OM 457 HLA 10.03->
EVOBUS S-400-Series S 419 UL OM 470 LA 9.13->
EVOBUS S-500-Series S 515 HD/MD Comfort Class Mercedes OM 470LA 9.12->
EVOBUS S-500-Series S 516 HDH Top Class Mercedes OM 471LA 9.13->
EVOBUS S-500-Series S 517 HDH Top Class Mercedes OM 471LA 9.13->
EVOBUS TOURISMO II 9.06- M 13 / L 14 (632) OM 457LA EURO 4 9.06->
EVOBUS S-400-Series S 415 GT OM 457HLA 299PS 9.04->
EVOBUS S-400-Series S 417 UL (Multi Class) OM 470 LA 9.13->
EVOBUS S-500-Series S 511 MD Comfort Class Mercedes OM 936LA 9.14->
EVOBUS S-500-Series S 516 HD/MD(2)(3) Comfort Clas Mercedes OM 470LA s9.12->
EVOBUS S-500-Series S 517 HD Comfort Class Mercedes OM 470LA 9.12->
EVOBUS INTOURO II (633) 2007- INTOURO (L/M) OM 470 LA 9.13->
EVOBUS S-400-Series S 411 HD OM 501 LA 9.01->
EVOBUS S-400-Series S 416 H OM 470 LA 9.13->
EVOBUS S-500-Series S 511 HD Comfort Class Mercedes OM 470LA 9.14->
EVOBUS S-500-Series S 515 HDH Top Class Mercedes OM 471LA 9.13->
EVOBUS S-500-Series S 516 MD Comfort Class Mercedes OM 936LA 9.14->
EVOBUS INTEGRO II 2006- INTEGRO OM 470 LA 4.13->
EVOBUS S-500-Series S 519 HD Comfort Class Mercedes OM 470LA 9.12->
EVOBUS S-400-Series S 407 TC OM 471 LA 3.11->
FAURE FT-Series FT 174 2014
FIAC AIRBLOCK AIRBLOCK 20-15
FIAC V-Series V 20 NEW
FIAC AIRBLOCK AIRBLOCK 10-15
FIAC V-Series V 10 NEW
FIAC AIRBLOCK AIRBLOCK 30
FIAC V-Series V 25 NEW
FINI BS-Series BS 20
FINI BS-Series BS 15
HYDROVANE V-Series V 07 2012
INGERSOLL RAND UP-Series UP 5-7.5
INGERSOLL RAND SSR-Series SSR UP 5 4-11 KW
INGERSOLL RAND UP-Series UP 5-11; UP 5-11 C
INGERSOLL RAND UP-Series UP 5-5.5
INGERSOLL RAND ML-Series ML 5.5
INGERSOLL RAND UP-Series UP 5-11 C
INGERSOLL RAND UP-Series UP 5-4
INGERSOLL RAND UP-Series UP 5-11
INGERSOLL RAND UP-Series UP 5-15 C
IRMER + ELZE IRMAIR-Series IRMAIR 1.5 Briggs
KASSBOHRER TRUCK/BUS/CAR S 411 HD TOP CLASS Mercedes OM501LA 09.01->07.08
KASSBOHRER TRUCK/BUS/CAR S 417 TOP CLASS 400 Mercedes OM471.905 04.11->
KASSBOHRER TRUCK/BUS/CAR S 407 COMFORT CLASS 400 Mercedes OM471.905 04.11->
KASSBOHRER TRUCK/BUS/CAR S 415 GT-HD COMFORT CLASS Mercedes OM457LAEURO3 09.04->
KASSBOHRER TRUCK/BUS/CAR S 415 GT COMFORT CLASS Mercedes OM457HLAEURO3 09.04->
LADOG T-Series T 1550-T Iveco F1CE 2012->
MAN F 2000 35.364 D 2866LF35 1998->
MARK MSA-Series MSA 7.5
MERCEDES TRUCK/BUS/CAR O 580 TRAVEGO 17 RHD OM457LAEURO4 09.06->
MERCEDES TRUCK/BUS/CAR O 580 TRAVEGO 16 RHD OM457LAEURO4 09.06->
MERCEDES TRUCK/BUS/CAR O 580 TRAVEGO 15 RHD OM457LAEURO4 09.06->
MERCEDES TRUCK/BUS/CAR TOURISMO II RHD-M/2A Mercedes 2013
QUINCY QGS-Series QGS 15 CAI374630->
QUINCY QGS-Series QGS 10 D CAI374630->
QUINCY QGS-Series QGS 10 CAI374630->
QUINCY QGS-Series QGS 15 D CAI374630->
SULLAIR SX-Series SX 10 + PAC 80 Honda GX200 2007->
SULLAIR MACOFORCE MACOFORCE Honda GX200
TECHNO ALPIN A-Series A 30 KAESER KC1500
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR ROLLAIR 1500 AM 7
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 1500 BM 11.01->
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR ROLLAIR 550 AM 7
WORTHINGTON OPENROLL OPENROLL 1500 WC0005855->
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 1000
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 750 AM6 2000->
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 1000 BM 11.01->
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 1500 AM 6
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 1500 B G8
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 1500 V 09.04->
WORTHINGTON OPENROLL OPENROLL 1000 WC0005855->
WORTHINGTON OPENROLL OPENROLL 750 WC0005855->
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 550 BM 11.01->
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 1000 B 12.00->
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR ROLLAIR 750 BM 11.01->
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 150 B 09.05->
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 1500 B 12.00->
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR ROLLAIR 1500 M
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 550 AX 6
WORTHINGTON OPENROLL OPENROLL 550 WC0005855->
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR ROLLAIR 1000 AM 7
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR ROLLAIR 750 B 12.00->
WORTHINGTON ROLLAIR-Series ROLLAIR 150 A 09.05->
ZEPPELIN ZL-Series ZL 8 Perkins 4.236
ZUNHAMMER K-Series K 16 PUL

 

 

Informacion shtesë

Kodi i prodhuesit

FAR 107

Marka

FERRA FILTER

Origjina

TURQI

Lloj i filtrit

Filter Ajri

Referenca

SOTRAS SA6847